Yankee Lake Brawlroom 15

September 26, 2009

Brookfield, Ohio, United States

Win

Levi Hively

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Shane Miller

0-0-0

Ben Mellring

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Shawn Cotters

0-1-0

Josh Brown

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jason Bailey

0-0-0
Win

Dennis Campbell

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Joe Bannon

0-0-0

Justin Fortuna

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Tyler Drivere

0-0-0

John Metzgar Jr

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Donnie Cameron

0-0-0
Win

Allen Coble

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Arzie Hall

0-0-0
Win

Rheno Morris

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Shawn Fredrick

0-0-0

Greg Hogan

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Troy Iacobucci

0-0-0
Win

Tony Carney

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ben Sewall

0-1-0

Markus McHenry

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest in the 1st round

Joe Sherick

0-0-0

Alec Miller

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Mike Wiseman

1-2-0

Daniel Sutcliffe

1-4-1
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Tommy Neman Jr

0-0-0
Win

Wil Logsdon

The Thrill 2-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Dan Jones

3-3-0

Gary Taylor

5-3-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Rob Miller

3-0-0
Win

Adam Milstead

4-2-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Mark Wiant

4-1-0