AMC Fight Nights 103

July 15, 2021

Sochi, Russian Federation

Win

Anzor Abzhamov

2-0-0
Catchweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Magomedzakir Amirchupanov

1-2-0
Win

Furkat Komilov

0-0-0
Catchweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Ivan Kozachenko

7-7-0
Win

Islam Kartlykov

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 1st round

Maxim Rakovsky

3-0-0
Win

Yusup Shuaev

4-0-1
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

David Kitia

0-1-0
Win

Sergey Khrisanov

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Vladimir Ivashkin

10-5-0
Win

Muhammad Sulumov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Syimky Zhanybek Uulu

5-0-0
Win

Sharabutdin Magomedov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Knees in the 1st round

Yakub Kediev

3-1-0
Win

Akhmad Gasanov

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 2nd round

Artur Aliskerov

7-1-0
Win

Sergei Denisov

3-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage from a Cut in the 3rd round

Alexander Grebnev

4-3-0
Win

Kazbek Saidaliev

10-3-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Dimitriy Andryushko

3-1-0

Gleb Khabibulin

5-1-1
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw in the 3rd round

Aslan Oraz

3-0-0
Win

Artur Pronin

15-6-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Magomed Isaev

3-2-1
Win

Maurice Boleyan

2-0-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Azizkhan Chorshanbiyev

4-0-0
Win

Mukhamed Eminov

9-1-0
Catchweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 5th round

Maxim Pugachev

8-7-1
Win

Yusup Raisov

17-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 1st round

Alexey Makhno

18-8-0