Absolute Championship Akhmat 128

September 11, 2021

Falcon Arena Minsk, Belarus

Win

Evgeniy Goncharov

14-3-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Punches in the 3rd round

Daniel Omielanczuk

25-11-1
Win

Viskhan Magomadov

9-4-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Ilya Khodkevich

7-0-0
Win

Rafal Haratyk

13-4-1
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 3rd round

Azamat Bekoev

6-2-0
Win

Aurel Pirtea

The Miner 20-11-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission D'arce Choke in the 2nd round

Musa Khamanaev

18-6-0
Win

Chris Honeycutt

10-4-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Arbi Agujev

23-10-0
Win

Vladislav Yankovsky

5-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Kimura in the 3rd round

Vadim Shabadash

8-5-0
Win

Miguel Felipe Bunes da Silva

Felipinho 2-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Mikael Silander

19-8-0
Win

Bartosz Lesko

10-1-1
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Ibragim Magomedov

7-1-0
Win

Alexander Butenko

Iron Capture 44-16-3
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Mindaugas Verzbickas

Silent Assasin 16-7-1
Win

Raul Tutarauli

18-8-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Plamen Bachvarov

6-3-0
Win

Daniel James

10-6-1
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Tomas Pakutinskas

15-11-3
Win

Alexander Kovalev

6-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Andrey Khokhlov

12-8-0
Win

Tomas Deak

14-11-1
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Emran Israfilov

2-1-0
Win

Ruslan Abiltarov

The Predator 24-8-1
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Vazha Tsiptauri

8-1-1
Win

Dimitriy Romanov

3-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Pavel Burmistrov

5-1-0