Absolute Championship Akhmat 91 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on January 26, 2019 in Grozny, Grozny RUS

Event Information


Elias Silverio
WINNER
Arbi Agujeva
15-4-1
Record
0-1-0
5′ 11″
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Beslan Isaev
WINNER
Evgeniy Bondar
37-10-0
Record
1-2-0
6′ 1″
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Baysangur Vakhitov
WINNER
Alexey Efremov
6-1-0
Record
20-9-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Brett Cooper
WINNER
Azamat Amagov
25-14-0
Record
3-2-0
6′ 0″
Height
185 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Imanali Gamzathanov
WINNER
Dauda Shaikhaeva
9-3-0
Record
0-1-0
5′ 10″
Height
170 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Felipe Froes
WINNER
Saifulla Dzhabrailov
17-4-1
Record
8-2-0
5′ 8″
Height
145 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Murad Zeinulabidov
WINNER
Ruslan Abiltarov
18-3-0
Record
23-7-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Nasrudin Nasrudinov
WINNER
Rasul Saythozhaev
5-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
205 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Imran Bukuev
WINNER
Darrena Mime
9-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
125 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Murad Kalamov
WINNER
Daniela Santosa
10-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Husein Kushagov
WINNER
Roana Carneiro
8-4-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
205 lbs.
Weight
170 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Shamil Shakhbulatov
WINNER
Dileno Lopesa
10-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alikhan Suleimanov
WINNER
Fanil Rafikov
4-0-0
Record
10-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Mansur Khatuev
WINNER
Felipe Silve
3-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
125 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Kazbek Saidaliev
WINNER
Roggersa Souze
8-3-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
265 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Rodrigo Praia
WINNER
Imran Zhulagov
9-2-0
Record
8-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Evgeniy Egemberdiev
WINNER
Ivana Lukina
9-2-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
205 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Vitaly Nemchinov
WINNER
Khetag Pliev
5-2-0
Record
3-2-0
Height
5′ 10″
0 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Trevin Jones
WINNER
Mehdi Baidulaev
13-6-0
Record
6-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Khysein Sheikhaev
WINNER
Kanat Keldibekov
2-0-0
Record
7-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds