Absolute Championship Akhmat - Young Eagles 16 Grand Prix 2021

January 30, 2021

Tolstoy-Yurt, Russian Federation

Win

Yusup Umarov

14-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Zalimkhan Yusupov

9-4-0
Win

Yusup-Khadzhi Zubariev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Makhamadzhon Kurbanov

7-3-0
Win

Chermen Gobaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Anzor Elgaraev

1-0-0
Win

Turpal Edilov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Oybek Dzhuraev

0-0-0
Win

Khurshed Nazarov

2-0-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Zelimkhan Yashurkaev

0-0-0
Win

Adilet Ashymov

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Magomed Vakhayev

2-0-0
Win

Rauan Bekbolat

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Magomed Musikhanov

0-1-0
Win

Minkail Khusenov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Jamal Kunizhev

0-0-0
Win

Asvad Akhmatov

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Khanpasha Kazanatov

0-0-0
Win

Vladislav Davlatov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Movsar Dolsaev

1-0-0
Win

Argen Chyrakbaev

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Imran Edilgiriev

0-0-0
Win

Salavdi Dzhamaldaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

David Kisiev

0-1-0
Win

Eldar Munapov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Ramzan Dzaurov

5-3-0
Win

Islam Konchiev

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Islam Chagarov

1-1-0
Win

Movsar Galaev

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Akraman Shakhidov

3-0-0
Win

Rustam Debishev

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Albek Khezhev

0-0-0
Win

Umalat Israpilov

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

Oyatullo Muminov

4-1-0
Win

Movladi Kalamov

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Hofizchon Kurbonov

2-1-0
Win

Bashlam Amadov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Magomedzakir Amirchupanov

1-1-0
Win

Ivan Parshikov

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Charmo Pashaev

1-0-0
Win

Salamu Dadagov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Rashid Guseinov

0-0-0
Win

Zelimkhan Salatov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ramziddin Omonov

2-0-0
Win

Baysangur Susurkaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Akmatbek Paizilabek

0-0-0
Win

Zumso Zuraev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ruslan Myrtaev

0-0-0
Win

Ramazan Ramazanov

7-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Arbi Kakhriev

0-0-0
Win

Khamzat Zakaraev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Keram Kozbayev

0-1-0