Absolute Championship Akhmat - Young Eagles 17

February 20, 2021

Tolstoy-Yurt, Russian Federation

Win

Gairbek Ibragimov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Zamir Kalmurzaev

0-0-0
Win

Sulim Batalov

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Arthur Sirazhudinov

1-1-0
Win

Akhmed Yasaev

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission North-South Choke in the 2nd round

Timur Aliyev

0-1-0
Win

Adam Masaev

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Zhanybek Zhansariev

0-0-0
Win

Shamil Tsakuev

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Kamardin Akhmadbekov

2-1-0
Win

Dorobshoh Nabotov

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Islam Abuev

0-0-0
Win

Khasan Dadalov

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Dastan Zayirbek

0-0-0
Win

Dzhambulat Selimkhanov

2-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Alexander Stovburenko

0-0-0
Win

Artem Nuzhnov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Ibragim Askhabov

0-1-0
Win

Sulim Asukhanov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Farkhod Kulliev

1-0-0
Win

Viskhan Kadirov

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Abdurazak Mansurov

0-0-0
Win

Georgy Tsugkiev

2-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Alikhan Obkuev

0-1-0
Win

Adilet Nurmatov

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Shadid Abdurzakov

1-0-0
Win

Stanislav Nanaev

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Semetey Bakhiyar Uulu

1-1-0
Win

Alimkhan Dzhamulaev

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Chermen Melikov

0-0-0
Win

Ivan Podrugin

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Ali Sulemanov

1-0-0
Win

Muslim Ibragimov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Salavdi Abdurakhmanov

0-0-0
Win

Tamerlan Ashakhanov

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Soslan Gerekov

0-0-0
Win

Abubakar Temirgereev

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

German Kokayev

0-1-0
Win

Murat Bogatyrev

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Adam Gudaev

0-0-0
Win

Ali Khadashev

0-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 1st round

Daler Abdumomunov

2-0-0
Win

Ramazan Yuzyasharov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Abdulkappar Kapparov

0-0-0
Win

Shabdan Sarykov

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Khasan Bisultanov

3-0-0
Win

Jaddal Alibekov

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Elaman Childebay

1-3-0
Win

Islam Yunusov

5-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Zarlyk Zalkarbek

4-2-0
Win

Salamu Zakarov

6-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Rasulov Malsugenov

1-1-0