Absolute Championship Berkut 21 - Young Eagles - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on August 29, 2015 in Grozny, Grozny RUS

Event Information


Mehdi Baidulaev
WINNER
Alexei Dubrovniy
8-2-0
Record
3-3-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Maksatbek Ularbek
WINNER
Lema Dermatkhanov
3-1-0
Record
2-4-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Islam Isaev
WINNER
Tamerlan Kabulov
7-4-0
Record
5-7-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Beno Adamia
Nikolai Baykin
4-5-1
Record
5-8-1
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Draw

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Adlan Bataev
WINNER
Vitaly Ulich
12-2-0
Record
4-5-0
5' 8"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Denis Mutsnek
WINNER
Khamid Sultanbiev
12-6-0
Record
1-3-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
German Yakubov
WINNER
Sergei Bobrov
5-5-0
Record
1-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ali Eskiev
WINNER
Pavel Katrunov
9-1-0
Record
12-8-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ibragim Chuzhigaev
WINNER
Artem Shokalo
12-4-0
Record
19-18-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Magomed Ginazov
WINNER
Berik Sultangaliev
11-7-0
Record
2-4-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Abdularakhman Makhadzhiev
WINNER
Sergei Prokopyuk
1-0-0
Record
4-4-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Lamberd Akhiadov
WINNER
Pata Robakidze
8-4-0
Record
19-17-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zaur Kasumov
WINNER
Alexis Savvidis
9-2-0
Record
16-8-1
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Said-Khamzat Avkhadov
WINNER
Anatoliy Pokrovsky
8-3-0
Record
8-7-1
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Renat Lyatifov
WINNER
Eldarhan Machukaev
33-24-0
Record
8-4-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Nikolay Aleksakhin
WINNER
Jose Gomes
25-4-0
Record
0-1-0
5' 9"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)