Absolute Championship Berkut 28 - Young Eagles 4

December 27, 2015

Nalchik, Nalchik, Russian Federation

Win

Mohammed Berhamov

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Ronnie Alexander

0-2-0
Win

Said-Khamzat Avkhadov

6-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Davlatmurod Olimov

1-1-0
Win

Ibragim Chuzhigaev

3-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Mirlan Tilekbaev

0-0-0
Win

Temryuk Berhamov

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Alexander Podlesniy

4-2-0
Win

Maharbek Karginov

5-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Arsen Ubaidulaev

14-8-0
Win

Adlan Bataev

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Oleg Peterimov

5-1-0
Win

Eldar Hashpakov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Alen Gaibov

1-0-0
Win

Islam Isaev

2-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Vasily Palyuk

5-2-0
Win

Abdul-Rahman Mahazhiev

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Dzhambulat Zhereshtiev

0-0-0
Win

Isa Umarov

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Davor Vidovic

3-6-0
Win

Timur Shidov

1-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Azimdzhon Begidzhonov

0-0-0
Win

Ruslan Khatshukov

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Sulumbek Batsaev

0-0-0
Win

Muhammad Sulumov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Rauf Kazizbekov

0-0-0
Win

Ammar Hussain Anwar

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Magomed Gelagaev

0-0-0
Win

Israil Ramazanov

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Zamudin Urusov

1-0-0
Win

Ramzan Dukaev

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

George Kudziev

0-0-0

Adam Gagiev

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Nikolai Bredihin

0-0-0
Win

Islam Yunusov

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Maftun Babaev

0-1-0