Absolute Championship Berkut 34 - Young Eagles 7 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on April 29, 2016 in Grozny, Grozny RUS

Event Information


Ibragim Chuzhigaev
WINNER
Vadim Orischak
12-4-0
Record
6-7-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Khamzat Aushev
WINNER
Magomed Dzhabarov
7-2-0
Record
3-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Adam Aliev
WINNER
Magomed Suleymanov
8-3-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Anzor Shakhmurzaev
WINNER
Oleg Kubanov
6-1-0
Record
2-3-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Payzula Magomedov
WINNER
Ivan Kashcheev
1-1-0
Record
1-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Islam Yunusov
WINNER
Anton Vasiliev
5-4-0
Record
7-10-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Amir Elzhurkaev
WINNER
Dmitriy Tamaev
4-0-0
Record
1-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Muslim Abdulaev
WINNER
Viktor Azatyan
1-2-0
Record
2-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dzhabrail Yasaev
WINNER
Vladimir Pikero
3-2-0
Record
0-1-1
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Saihan Dzhabrailov
WINNER
Edvin Arustamyan
3-2-0
Record
3-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ivan Lukin
WINNER
Dzhabrail Duzaev
7-3-0
Record
1-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Sadrudin Vakhidov
WINNER
Maxim Konovalov
5-1-1
Record
8-4-1
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Majority Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Khusein Sheikhaev
WINNER
Artem Simonian
8-0-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Aleksandr Saian
WINNER
Islom Alizoda
1-0-0
Record
0-3-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dukvaha Astamirov
WINNER
Farukh Khabibulaev
4-3-0
Record
2-2-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Khusein Maltsagov
WINNER
Kylychbek Sadirdinov
3-1-0
Record
5-4-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Mansur Arsakhanov
WINNER
Yuriy Morozov
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission

Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Adlan Mamaev
WINNER
Gennadiy Zhuk
5-1-0
Record
0-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Majority Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)