Absolute Championship Berkut 44 - Young Eagles 12

September 3, 2016

Volgograd, Volgograd, Russian Federation

Win

Azamat Amagov

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Arymarcel Chocolate

Chocolate 25-22-0
Win

Khamzat Aushev

4-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Yuri Ivlev

17-8-0
Win

Islam Isaev

3-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Egor Golubtsov

9-4-0
Win

Saifulla Dzhabrailov

4-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Ratmir Teuvazhukov

4-5-0
Win

Lom-Ali Nalgiev

9-6-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Vladimir Nikitin

6-6-0
Win

Nashkho Galaev

4-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Alexander Podlesniy

4-3-0
Win

Andrey Krasnikov

2-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Magomed Sulumov

3-0-0
Win

Magomed Mamaev

1-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Valery Gritsutin

1-5-0
Win

Abdulmutalip Gairbegov

6-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Asadullah Ahazaev

0-0-0
Win

Adam Aliev

3-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Evgeniy Plaksin

4-6-0
Win

Ryskulbek Ibraimov

2-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Hassan Galaev

0-0-0
Win

Zaur Kairov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ramzan Dukaev

2-0-0
Win

Islam Yunusov

2-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Aslanbek Karov

2-0-0
Win

Kadyl Saparov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Eduard Panin

0-0-0
Win

Amir Elzhurkaev

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Grigorriy Maltsev

1-1-0
Win

Salih Nazirbekov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Abdusamad Sangov

3-0-0
Win

Mehdi Baidulaev

2-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Denis Borodaenko

0-1-0
Win

Saikhan Dzhabrailov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Zamin Muradzade

1-0-0
Win

Arsen Hayrulaev

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Sergei Petrov

0-1-0