Absolute Championship Berkut 54 - Supersonic

March 11, 2017

Manchester, England, United Kingdom

Win

Mamed Khalidov

29-4-2
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Luke Barnatt

12-3-0
Win

Brendan Loughnane

13-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mike Wilkinson

9-3-0
Win

Aslambek Saidov

19-5-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ion Pascu

13-5-0
Win

Aurel Pirtea

The Miner 11-8-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Saul Rogers

11-1-0
Win

Ali Bagov

Ali 20-9-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Bubba Jenkins

11-3-0
Win

Joshua Alveles

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Amirkhan Adaev

11-3-0
Win

Batraz Agnaev

2-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Max Nunes

15-3-0
Win

Abdul-Rahman Dzhanaev

6-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage from a Cut in the 2nd round

Adam Zajac

9-2-1
Win

Andrew De-vent

8-5-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Danny Mitchell

19-8-0
Win

Murad Kalamov

7-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Niko Gjoka

8-6-0
Win

Kane Mousah

7-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lewis Monarch

6-2-0
Win

Dean Garnett

8-0-1
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Michael Tobin

10-0-0
Win

Ibragim Chuzhigaev

6-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

David Mitchell

0-0-0
Win

Robert Whiteford

12-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Nam Phan

23-17-0
Win

Mukhumat Vakhaev

4-4-1
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Tanner Boser

12-2-0
Win

Shoaib Yousaf

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Javonne Morrison

2-0-0
Win

Ashley Reece

5-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

James Lewis

5-3-0
Win

Chris Bungard

8-5-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Iain Feenan

7-0-0
Win

Azi Thomas

One Bomb 6-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Eden Newton

5-5-0
Win

Aaron Aby

7-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Connor Hignett

2-1-0
Win

Gaz Corran

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Shaun Hampton

2-2-0
Win

Jenaid Ebanks

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Marcin Prostko

3-3-0
Win

Cal Elenor

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Declan Williams

9-13-2