Absolute Championship Berkut 66 - Young Eagles 20

August 5, 2017

Grozny, Grozny, Russian Federation

Win

Herdeson Capoeira

4-0-1
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Daud Shaikhaev

5-0-0
Win

Baysangur Vakhitov

3-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Bruno Assis

5-2-0
Win

Carlos Prada

5-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Akhmadkhan Bokov

3-1-0
Win

Viskhan Magomadov

5-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Oleg Khachaturov

10-3-0
Win

Amirkhan Guliev

3-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Aleksander Pysanko

0-0-0

Bali-ali Shaipov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest

Anatolij Baal

4-1-0
Win

Bekhan Aktaliev

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Klaudio Vecani

1-0-0
Win

Junior Preto

Preto 6-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Islam Yunusov

4-1-0
Win

Rustam Taldiev

2-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Elezaj Erand

1-0-0
Win

Attilla Korkmaz

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Asadullah Ahazaev

0-1-0
Win

Vadim Panevin

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Adam Gagiev

3-1-1
Win

Adam Aliev

5-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Josue Vieira

5-2-0
Win

Vakha Shankhoev

0-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Ivan Vulchin

2-1-0
Win

Mehdi Baidulaev

4-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Nikolai Kondratuk

8-0-0
Win

Movsar Bokov

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Farzad Ghaderi

1-3-0
Win

Umar Gaisumov

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Anatoly Safronov

25-26-0
Win

Stanislav Zinchenko

0-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Zurab Archakov

0-0-0
Win

Aslan Izmaylov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Nurbek Abdizaparov

1-1-0
Win

Akhmed Kukaev

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Marat Tagirov

2-1-0
Win

Inal Kerimov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Ilyas Tutaev

1-1-0
Win

Alexander Antonenko

2-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Abo Dzeytov

0-0-0
Win

Abdul Almurzaev

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Alexey Sotnikov

1-1-0
Win

Amir Badiev

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Intezar Babaniyazov

0-0-0