Absolute Championship Berkut 78 - Young Eagles 24


Absolute Championship Berkut 78 - Young Eagles 24 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on January 13, 2018 in Grozny, Grozny RUS

Event Information


Yusup Umarov
WINNER
Rander Junio
14-5-0
Record
10-3-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Magomed Raisov
WINNER
Patrick Healy
7-0-0
Record
31-23-0
0' 0"
Height
6' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Viskhan Magomadov
WINNER
Denilson Neves de Oliveira
8-4-0
Record
7-5-0
5' 7"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Saifulla Dzhabrailov
WINNER
Sergio Soares
9-2-0
Record
13-11-0
0' 0"
Height
5' 8"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rakhman Makhadzhiev
WINNER
Damien Lapilus Taylor
3-2-0
Record
18-11-1
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Asadullah Akhazaev
WINNER
Oberdan Vieira Tenorio
2-0-0
Record
18-8-1
0' 0"
Height
5' 6"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Amir Elzhurkaev
WINNER
Diego Lopes
4-0-0
Record
9-3-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Magomed Sulumov
WINNER
Bruno Roverso
6-2-0
Record
10-6-0
0' 0"
Height
5' 6"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Aslambek Arsamikov
WINNER
Edilberto Crocotá
6-3-0
Record
30-19-2
0' 0"
Height
6' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Adam Aliev
WINNER
Ednilson de Barros Santos
8-3-0
Record
8-2-1
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Adlan Mamaev
WINNER
Alberd Zhapuev
5-1-0
Record
13-3-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Alan Gomes De Castro
WINNER
Szamil Akhmaev
1-1-0
Record
3-5-0
0' 0"
Height
5' 4"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rasul Saytkhojayev
WINNER
Doo Hwan Kim
4-0-0
Record
8-4-1
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Ibragim Magomedov
WINNER
Umar Gaisumov
28-11-1
Record
2-2-0
0' 0"
Height
6' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rafael Dias
WINNER
Akhmed Kukaev
8-4-0
Record
4-1-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Saihan Dzhabrailov
WINNER
Kamil Lebkowski
3-2-0
Record
14-9-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov
WINNER
Marcao Bad Face
7-3-0
Record
22-8-0
0' 0"
Height
6' 1"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Anzor Shakhmurzaev
WINNER
Anatoli Ciumac
6-1-0
Record
11-11-1
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Andreas Stahl
WINNER
Usman Bisultanov
3-2-0
Record
5-4-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Khamzat Dzhabrailov
WINNER
Samir Faidine
4-0-0
Record
11-5-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Fernando Gonzalez
WINNER
Adam Bakaev
6-4-0
Record
3-3-0
0' 0"
Height
0' 0"
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision)
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)