Absolute Championship Berkut 78 - Young Eagles 24

January 13, 2018

Grozny, Grozny, Russian Federation

Win

Yusup Umarov

12-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Rander Junio

10-2-0
Win

Magomed Raisov

5-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Patrick Healy

Bam Bam 31-22-0
Win

Viskhan Magomadov

6-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Denilson Trator

10-4-0
Win

Saifulla Dzhabrailov

7-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sergio Soares

Serginho 12-8-0
Win

Abdul-Rakhman Makhadzhiev

Soulman 4-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Damien Lapilus Taylor

16-8-0
Win

Asadullah Akhazaev

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Oberdan Vieira Tenorio

Pezao 18-7-1
Win

Amir Elzhurkaev

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Diego Da Silva

1-0-0
Win

Magomed Sulumov

4-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Bruno Roverso

8-4-0
Win

Aslambek Arsamikov

4-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Edilberto Crocot√°

Crocota 30-17-2
Win

Adam Aliev

6-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Ednilson de Barros Santos

Cai Cai 6-1-0
Win

Adlan Mamaev

3-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Alberd Zhapuev

10-1-0
Win

Alan Gomes

8-1-1
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Szamil Akhmaev

3-2-0
Win

Rasul Saytkhojayev

3-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Doo Hwan Kim

6-2-0
Win

Ibragim Magomedov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Umar Gaisumov

2-1-0
Win

Rafael Dias

7-4-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Akhmed Kukaev

3-0-0
Win

Saikhan Dzhabrailov

2-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kamil Lebkowski

14-6-0
Win

Gadzhimurad Khiramagomedov

4-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Marcao Bad Face

Bad Face 20-6-0
Win

Anzor Shakhmurzaev

4-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Anatoli Ciumac

Tolea 9-10-1
Win

Andreas Stal

10-4-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Usman Bisultanov

5-3-0
Win

Khamzat Dzhabrailov

3-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Samir Faidine

9-4-0
Win

Fernando Gonzalez

5-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adam Bakaev

3-2-0