Adrenalin FC 6 - Cage Fighters Return

June 12, 2011

Rochester, United Kingdom

Win

John Goring

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Duane Murphy

0-0-0
Win

Jim Offard

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Anthony Bower

0-0-0
Win

Mehmet Faulds

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Edvardus Petrusi

0-0-0
Win

David Howell

Glamorous 3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Darius Koncevicius

0-3-0
Win

Travis Davidas

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Lloyd Howells

0-0-0
Win

Michael Ford

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Darron Russell

0-0-0
Win

Gerome Benson

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Chris Russel

0-0-0
Win

Martin Ngonge

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round

Ashley Farmer

0-0-0
Win

Dayman Lake

6-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Keylock in the 1st round

Deividas Banaitis

0-0-1
Win

Kiene Trottman

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Jean Marc Bollus

0-0-0
Win

George Lambert

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Andreas Speciale

0-0-0
Win

Brett Bassett

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Aurelijus Kerpe

8-12-0
Win

Tye Palmer

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Thirion Sebastion

0-0-0
Win

Calvin Reynolds

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

M. Antonio

0-0-0
Win

Craig Rooney

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

D Mockevicius

0-0-0
Win

Michael Hall

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Mallik Sylla

0-0-0
Win

M. Florian

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

David Chapman

8-1-0
Win

Fred Wesley

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Ricky Campbell

3-0-0