Akhmat Fight Club 14

January 30, 2016

Grozny, Grozny, Russian Federation

Win

Musa Khamkhoev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Islam Nasukhanov

0-0-0
Win

Khamzat Edilov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dzhoshkun Darishov

0-0-0
Win

Zavudin Edikhadzhaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Zalim Aubov

3-0-0
Win

Magomedsalekh Isaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alexander Volodin

0-0-0
Win

Ali Dikaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Ermukhan Isiniyazov

2-1-0
Win

Anzor Rasuev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Alexander Yakimchuk

0-0-0
Win

Sulim Elbuzdukaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Muslim Khatsiev

0-0-0
Win

Islam Balov

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Yusup Labazanov

1-1-0
Win

Saidmagomed Abdulkadirov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Radzha Khizriev

2-3-0

Ruslan Pidaev

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Ehtirama Darishova

1-3-1
Win

Kasum Kasumov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Arthur Kascheev

9-7-0
Win

Ayndi Umakhanov

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Elnur Akperov

1-1-0
Win

Sirozidin Eshanbaev

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Batrudin Gogiev

0-0-0
Win

Khalid Yunusov

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Dmitry Verbitsky

5-6-1
Win

Zelimkhan Umgadzhiev

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Nikolai Vetrov

0-0-0
Win

Umar Yankovskiy

6-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Igor Posnov

0-0-0
Win

Akhmed Shervaniev

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 1st round

Vyacheslav Tan

11-5-1
Win

Alikhan Vakhaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Konstantin Skrelya

4-4-0