Almighty Fighting Championship 10

November 17, 2018

York, England, United Kingdom

Win

Kieran Lister

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Simeon Otley

0-1-0
Win

Paul Evans

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Harry Ettridge

1-0-0
Win

Andreas Tricomitis

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tom Briggs

0-2-0
Win

Jonny Brocklesby

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Jake Watkins

0-1-0
Win

Jake Bond

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Craig Skelton

0-0-0
Win

Connor Hughes

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Sam Mullarkey

2-0-0
Win

Matt Rodrigues

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Danny Sharpe

3-0-0
Win

Tom Field

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Iain Rollason

2-2-0
Win

Jack Culshaw

1-2-1
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Zak Edwards

0-1-0
Win

Mikel Janik

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Greg Williams

4-0-0
Win

Lucas France

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Reece Street

4-36-0
Win

Archie Hutchinson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Jay Corkovic

1-1-0
Win

Matt Brocklesby

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Przemyslaw Borowiec

0-1-0
Win

Macca White

4-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alan Baron

2-0-0
Win

Arron Price

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Brad Dallison

1-3-0
Win

Reuben Beresford

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Vasile Grigorcea

1-0-0
Win

George Staines

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Callum Cundell

0-0-0
Win

James Marley

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jaz Duncan

2-0-0
Win

Joe Fields

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Luke Penberthy

2-2-0
Win

Louis Blair

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Pat Zaborski

0-0-0
Win

Dale Revell

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sonny Espinosa

0-0-0
Win

Cam Harrop

5-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Charlie Balmer

0-0-0
Win

Robert Makarewicz

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Ryan Bubb

0-1-0
Win

Hollie O'Sullivan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Colleen Gaynor

0-0-0