Almighty Fighting Championship 2

July 23, 2016

Leeds, England, United Kingdom

Win

Brent Crawley

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Danny Missin

5-4-0
Win

Onur Caglar

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Callum Gahgan

3-0-0
Win

Daniel Gibbons

5-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Tobias Huber

Thiago 7-9-0
Win

Tom O'Brien

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Wes O'Neil

0-5-0
Win

Daniel Cassell

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

David Sutcliffe

0-0-0
Win

Jonny Brocklesby

3-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Mark Grubic

3-0-0
Win

Khalid Patel

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Robbie Brown

3-9-0
Win

Andrej Bochorz

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kajetan Szoma

0-0-0
Win

Jenaid Ebanks

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Vasile Cuciuc

2-0-0
Win

Dom Stringer

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Mark Halford

2-2-0
Win

Marcin Bednarz

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Ashley Gibson

0-6-0
Win

Michael Mason

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dion Groombridge

0-3-0
Win

Kevin Green

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Seattle Seattle

0-0-0
Win

Dan Tempst

3-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Luke Dalton

0-5-0
Win

Ash Marston

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Ste Passey

0-0-0
Win

Ben Moss

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Cameron Chamberlain

0-1-0
Win

Liam Burston

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Louis James

0-0-0
Win

Sebastian Sroka

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Rhys Hepworth

0-0-0
Win

Jack Flanagan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Daniel Owens

1-1-0
Win

Michael Janik

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 2nd round

Ben Osbourne

0-0-0
Win

Marc Leigh

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Reece Street

3-21-0
Win

Eskild Magnussen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Joseph Bartle

0-0-0
Win

James Rayworth

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Reece Street

3-21-0