Amateur Combat Club 46

May 18, 2019

Rimac, Rimac, Peru

Win

Francis Andres

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sebastian Garcia

0-0-0
Win

Anderson Garamendi

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daniel Jaramillo

0-0-0
Win

Angel Saenz

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Yonaiker Negrillo

0-0-0
Win

Miguel Gomez

1-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Ander Jimenez

1-0-0
Win

Adrian Ballena

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Maximo Luciano

0-0-0
Win

Teylor Perez

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Danilo Aguilar

0-0-0
Win

Marcelino Milian

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jose Martin Facho

0-0-0
Win

Raul Santos

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Angel Pasquiere

0-0-0
Win

Piero Dulanto

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Giussepe Jordan

0-0-0
Win

Aldair Holguin

0-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Francis Alvaro

0-0-0
Win

Miguel Angel Meza

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gustavo Castillo

0-0-0
Win

Jackson Flores Romero

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Leandro Catachunga

0-0-0
Win

Luis Pococho

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Wilmer Campana

1-1-0
Win

Francis Cornejo

1-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Alberto Jara

0-0-0
Win

Frank Orizola

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Auner Flores

0-0-0
Win

Carlos Luno

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Yeferin Moron

0-0-0
Win

Aldair Revollar

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Tony Larios

0-1-0
Win

Michael Fabiano

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Miguel Lizana

0-2-0
Win

Jostin Fermin

1-1-1
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jose Miguel Inguanze

0-0-0
Win

Aldair Ricardo Guzman

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Hugo Coaguila

1-1-0
Win

Martin Mollinedo

18-6-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Alexander Torres

0-0-0