Arabic Ultimate Fighting Championship 17

April 13, 2018

Heliopolis, Heliopolis, Egypt

Mohamed Hazem

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Mohamed Yasser

0-0-0
Win

Omar Atef

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds

--

Ragy Hossam

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Mohamed Hany

0-0-0
Win

Ismail Shabaan

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Saeed Khairy

0-0-0
Win

Ahmed Soliman

1-3-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kareem Salah

0-0-0

Ghasaan Alaa

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Youssef Barakat

0-0-0
Win

Gasser Gasser

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Moustafa Abd Allah

0-0-0

Joud Magd

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Mohamed Sobhy

0-0-0
Win

Hamada Mahmoud

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Tarek Hamed Rahal

0-0-0
Win

Hassan Mahmoud

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Radwan Ayman

0-0-0
Win

Ahmed Sallam

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Marwan Sniper

0-0-0

Amr Galal

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Amr Ahmed Aly

0-0-0
Win

Ibrahim Hassan

1-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Ahmed Magdy

0-0-0

Mohamed Kotb

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Emad Amr

0-0-0
Win

Nour Gehad

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mohamed Ahmed

0-3-0

Magdy Mourad

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Ahmed Mohamed Abdul Raouf

1-0-0

Mohamed Hosny

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Mahmoud Abd El Raouf

0-0-0
Win

Amr Abdel Malek

5-5-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Atia Aly

0-0-0
Win

Eslam El Bambi

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Abd Allah Boyeka

0-0-0
Win

Amir Nour

4-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Mahamoud Gamal

0-2-0