Arabic Ultimate Fighting Championship 9

August 19, 2016

Cairo, Cairo, Egypt

Mahmoud Mohamed

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Hasham Elnamer

0-0-0

Hassan Adel

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Mohab Salh

0-0-0
Win

Mohamed Mamdooh

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ahmed Tark

0-0-0

Mohamed Abedelgouad

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision
Win

Saif Islam

0-0-0
Win

Ahmed Sayed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Sami Awad

0-0-0
Win

Khaled Mohamed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mahmoud Tolba

0-0-0
Win

Abdo Fathy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 2nd round

Othman Elnasbi

0-0-0
Win

Mahmoud Adel

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ahmed Rock

0-0-0

Yahya Mohamed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Hussin Tayson

0-0-0

Omar Elsaedy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Slama Elnamer

0-0-0

Ahmed Hesham

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision
Win

Mahmoud Iahab

0-0-0

Amgad Yasser

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Sayed Abodyef

0-0-0
Win

Galal Nasser

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mohamed Hassan

0-0-0

Mohamed Abdo

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round
Win

Mohame Johan

0-0-0

Mohamed Elmohamdy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round
Win

Mohamed Monam Aly

1-0-0
Win

Ahmed Eldafey

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Adham Mohamed

0-0-0

Ahmed Shouky

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Faisal Elbaba

0-1-0

Ahmed Fathy

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 2nd round
Win

Mohamed Taher

0-0-0

Ramdan Elwhash

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Ahmed Elbldozer

0-0-0

Youssif Amar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Abdallah Gamal

0-2-0

Ahmed Elfar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round
Win

Ahmed Soluman

0-0-0

Houssin Sayed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 2nd round
Win

Ali Elkhodary

0-0-0

Mohammad Eldwansy

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Islam Syha

0-0-0

Hassan Abdel Hafez

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round
Win

Mohamed Gamal

2-3-0

Amir Nour

3-1-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Mahmoud Fawaz

6-1-0