Ased Fighting Championship - Series 10

January 26, 2020

Baku, Azerbaijan

Win

Gadir Muslunzade

5-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Fuad Aliev

2-2-0
Win

Nabi Mammadov

1-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Saeid Mardani

0-0-0
Win

Gunduz Nabiev

2-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Seyed Saber Mighranbarian

0-0-0
Win

Kenan Isgenderli

2-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Hesen Bayramli

0-1-0
Win

Jeyhun Gocali

1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision in the 3rd round

Seyed Ali Hashemi

2-1-0
Win

Hamed Keradi

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Kicks in the 2nd round

Ulvi Nehmadov

0-1-0
Win

Tevekkul Sardarov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mirkamil Hashimli

1-1-0
Win

Farid Jafarov

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Dmitri Evgeni

0-0-0
Win

Marat Safarov

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Georgi Mishelenvili

0-0-0
Win

Zaza Mindzhyia

Roin 4-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Kicks in the 3rd round

Dai Shuang Hai

8-0-5
Win

Mohammad Ben Yahia

6-4-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Omo Plata in the 2nd round

Umit Rustamov

0-0-0
Win

Dmitriy Shevorakov

1-2-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Rafik Asadov

0-0-0
Win

Bayram Mamadov

1-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Emre Metin

0-0-0
Win

Alessandra Tainara

2-3-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Naira Rezi

0-1-0
Win

Evgeniy Golub

2-5-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ilgiz Chyndegi

0-0-0
Win

Abdulkadyr Abdulkadyrov

2-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Igor Guerus

8-7-0
Win

Evgeny Gontarev

4-6-1
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Emre Jian

0-3-0
Win

Arkady Pavlov

0-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Stanislav Drakov

6-3-0
Win

Evgeny Gontarev

4-6-1
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Avliyo Usudinov

0-0-0
Win

Arkady Pavlov

0-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kirill Martysjuk

1-0-0
Win

Farid Jafarov

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Eser Bakishli

0-0-0