Ased Fighting Championship - Series 5

April 14, 2019

Baku, Baku, Azerbaijan

Win

Fuad Musaev

1-4-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Fuad Heydarov

0-2-0
Win

Mireli Huseynov

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Orkhan Yarliyev

0-0-0
Win

Kamil Azizov

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Orxan Memmedov

1-1-0
Win

After Mirzayev

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Suleyman Sultanov

1-1-0
Win

Mirkamil Hashimli

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Taleh Gambarov

0-0-0
Win

Sexavet Bakhishaliev

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Emin Sayilov

0-0-0
Win

Huseyn Hasanov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Seyfulla Mahmudov

0-0-0
Win

Ilkin Babayev

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Mirabbas Talishinski

0-0-0
Win

Idris Saydaev

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Meherrem Musaev

0-0-0
Win

Elvin Najafov

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Huseyn Elizade

0-0-0
Win

Ehtirama Darishova

1-4-2
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Boobek Islam

0-0-0
Win

Samir Aliev

2-5-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Alexey Demenko

0-0-0
Win

Abdulbashir Vagabov

Dagestan Machine 1-1-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Ivan Leo

1-0-0
Win

Kenan Jafarli

Spartak 5-8-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kiril Pesenov

0-0-0
Win

Khayal Jamilbeyli

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Sinan Altinturk

0-0-0
Win

Orkhan Gamzaev

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Muhammed Alxasov

0-0-0
Win

Eltaj Hasanov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Mohsen Mohammadseifi

0-0-0
Win

Agshin Babayev

12-6-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Renat Azhibaev

0-0-0
Win

Elmar Muradzade

3-4-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Said Hamid

0-0-0
Win

Akhmed Ramazanov

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Elshad Hasanli

0-0-0