Ased Fighting Championship - Series 7

June 30, 2019

Baku, Baku, Azerbaijan

Win

Samir Abdullaev

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Behzad Dorafkon

0-0-0
Win

Rustem Suleymanli

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Elnur Shaveddinov

1-0-0
Win

Araz Mamedov

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nihad Jafarov

0-0-0
Win

Etibar Abbasguluev

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Reshid Reshidli

0-0-0
Win

Seyed Ali Hashemi

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Nadir Hasanov

0-0-0
Win

Ulvi Gahramanov

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Giorgi Kutsishvili

0-0-0
Win

Tevekkul Sardarov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Vali Budagov

0-0-0
Win

Turkhan Javadov

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Meherrem Musaev

0-1-0
Win

Elshan Mammadov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Husein Aliev

8-2-0
Win

Islam Mahmudov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Ehed Bashiev

0-0-0
Win

Rashad Alizade

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Ali Shamlou

0-0-0
Win

Zaur Faracov

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Elvin Hatamov

1-0-0
Win

Samir Huseynov

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Orxan Memmedov

1-2-0
Win

Tural Pashaev

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Eshref Gurbanov

0-0-0
Win

Bakhruz Akhmedov

0-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Khizri Asdiev

0-0-0
Win

Seyran Khalilov

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Alizaman Rahmanov

0-0-0
Win

Elvin Kamilli

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Reshmi Humbatov

0-0-0
Win

Murat Kemer

3-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Ivan Dmitrienko

0-2-0
Win

Ehtirama Darishova

3-4-2
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

David Kaperyan

0-0-0
Win

Rasul Mimulatov

2-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Varavin Pavel

0-0-0
Win

Kenan Jafarli

Spartak 7-9-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Vladimir Koxnenko

0-0-0
Win

Orkhan Gamzaev

2-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Vlad Sibirov

0-0-0
Win

Bayram Shammadov

3-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Tarkan Kabukchu

0-0-0
Win

Bayram Mamadov

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Yalchin Yakguleli

0-0-0
Win

Aleksey Kiser

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Fatih Kerim

0-0-0
Win

Alexei Dubrovniy

0-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Vinetsa Kovalli

0-0-0
Win

Alexei Dubrovniy

0-3-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Vinetsa Kovalli

0-0-0
Win

Abdulbashir Vagabov

Dagestan Machine 4-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Dzhamaldin Dzhabirov

0-0-0
Win

Zubayragadzhi Aliev

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ivan Safonov

1-2-0
Win

Davrbek Isaev

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Alexander Zykov

1-2-0