Ased Fighting Championship - Series 8

August 11, 2019

Qabala, Qabala, Azerbaijan

Win

Elgun Hamzaev

2-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Kerim Imran

0-0-0
Win

Nabi Mammadov

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Mehdi Jafari

0-0-0
Win

Serkhan Valili

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Alik Rahimxanov

0-0-0
Win

Arzuman Abbasov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Rafael Ibragimov

0-0-0
Win

Seyed Miladi

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 3rd round

Gunduz Nabiev

0-1-0
Win

Seyed Ali Hashemi

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Furat Musali

0-0-0
Win

Hikmet Abdullaev

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Mohammad Khani

2-0-0
Win

Araz Mamedov

2-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Muhammad Abubakarov

1-0-0
Win

Bakir Akhmedov

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Samir Abdullazade

0-0-0
Win

Farkhad Zamanov

3-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Alidzhabbar Nuriev

1-1-0
Win

Gunduz Nabiev

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Mehdi Gholipor

0-0-0
Win

Murat Kemer

4-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

David Gurbanov

0-0-0
Win

Gadir Muslunzade

3-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Khizri Dudaev

0-0-0
Win

Khayal Jamilbeyli

3-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Giorgi Dakashvili

0-0-0
Win

Eltac Hasanov

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Said Galibov

0-0-0
Win

Nekruz Mirkhojaev

4-3-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Harun Yakhyaev

0-0-0
Win

Islam Vagabov

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ali Kushtavato

0-0-0
Win

Davrbek Isakov

3-10-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ravil Risaev

0-0-0

Mohammad Ben Yahya

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Sultan Kalamakhunov

9-33-0
Win

Zaza Mindzhyia

Roin 0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Anan Mamedov

0-0-0
Win

Aleksey Kiser

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Ivana Leo

0-0-0
Win

Alexei Dubrovniy

2-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Gamid Mutalibov

0-0-0