Australian Xtreme Fighting Championship 30

May 20, 2017

Logan Metro Centre Crestmead, Queensland, Australia

Win

Rodolfo Marques

20-9-1
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Bevan O'Malley

4-0-0
Win

Jeremy Joiner

3-0-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Chris Lokteff

11-2-0
Win

Matt Vaile

4-1-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Brogan Anderson

2-2-0
Win

Justin Tafa

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Dylan Tiaaleaiga

0-0-0
Win

Craig Callaghan

4-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Michael McDaniel

1-4-0
Win

Brayden Graham

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Paul Loga

2-2-0
Win

Gavin Hain

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Josh Robson

3-3-0
Win

Jackson Small

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Joel Downey-Cave

1-1-0
Win

Marc Leleivre

2-1-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

John Martin Fraser

2-0-0
Win

Andy Stanway

2-1-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Nick Kepu

2-0-0
Win

Nicole Szepesvary

3-0-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 3rd round

Chelsea Retemeyer

0-0-0
Win

Kieran Cronin

1-1-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Darren Habben

5-2-0
Win

Michael Tepou

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 3rd round

Loni Filimoehala

1-0-0
Win

Corbin Robertson

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Sean Olsen

0-1-0
Win

Tom Nolan

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ruuben Suits

0-0-0
Win

Flore Hani

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Chantal Humbertstone

0-0-0
Win

Johnny Borg

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

David Mead

0-0-0
Win

Lewis Ashton

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Milo Junior

0-0-0
Win

Kayla Maffascioni

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kaitlyn Winter

0-0-0
Win

James Meehan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Rob Heka

1-0-0
Win

Adnan Khan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Josh Robson

0-0-0