BH Sparta 10

November 19, 2016

Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil

Win

Lucas Eurico

Cobrinha 3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Heel Hook in the 2nd round

Bruno Walace Ferreira

3-2-0
Win

Rodrigo Nascimento Ferreira

Yogi Bear 4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Fabio Moreira

1-4-0
Win

Gabriel Ramos

2-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Vinicius da Costa

4-1-0
Win

Fernando Ben 10

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Rafael Vinicius Mini Man

2-0-0
Win

Lara Fritzen Procopio

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Amanda Caroline

0-0-0
Win

Luana Pinheiro

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Jessica Kelly Soares Rodrigues

0-0-0
Win

Elysson Machado

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Alan Alves

0-0-0
Win

Haroldo Ferreira de Mello Filho

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Denis Ricardo

0-0-0
Win

Eliseu Matsuura Japa

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Victor Augusto

1-0-0
Win

Joao Lucas Neto

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Marcelino Ferreira

Doido 0-0-0
Win

Roggers Souza

The Tiger 1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Rodrigo Moreira da Silva

0-0-0
Win

Deberson Batista

The Prince 0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Jean Felipe Pernalonga

0-0-0

Tiago Tiago

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Leandro Gomes

Predador 1-1-0
Win

Jonas Fragoso

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Caio Paco

0-0-0
Win

Nayara Maia

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Pamela Suelen

0-0-0
Win

Luciano Rodrigues Pereira

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Bruno Akuma

0-0-0
Win

Andr Ferreira

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 2nd round

Jefferson Campos Tetel

0-0-0
Win

Robson Barbosa Jr.

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Daniel Henrique Costa Santos

Bulldog 0-0-0
Win

Henrique Oliveira Lima

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Bruno Ramos

0-0-0
Win

Ricard Junior

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jeferson Alves

0-0-0
Win

Anderson Pereira

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Glauber Mueller

0-0-0