Barbarian Fight Club: Title Shoot Out

June 19, 2010

Louisa, Virginia, United States

Jeremy Woody

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Arthur Milam

0-0-0

Rich Ferguson

0-1-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Jeremy Boardwine

2-1-0

Victor Valencia

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Jamie Coleman

0-0-0
Win

Michael Wheeler

0-1-1
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Brenton Pickett

0-0-0

Keyon Wilkins

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 2nd round
Win

Juan Vasquez

1-0-0
Win

Winslow Wells

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Kristopher Lewis

2-3-0
Win

Brian Daniel

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Daniels Adams

0-0-0

Eric Belcher

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Daniel Moreno

1-1-0
Win

Mike Apple

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Brian Sheridan

0-0-0
Win

Winston Tesi

1-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Kevin Baughman

0-0-0
Win

Nathan Miller

3-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Joey Elmore

0-3-0
Win

Alan Stephenson

2-5-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Nick Hanzivasilis

0-4-0
Win

Daniel Stefon-Myles Patrick

3-3-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Daniel Yeagley

5-2-0

Cory Sharpe

2-0-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round
Win

Craig Machado

3-3-0

Saige Thomas

3-1-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Kenny Savercool

3-1-0

Robert Mycyk

1-0-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Shelton Graves

1-0-0