Barry County Beat Down II

August 31, 2013

Hastings, Michigan, United States

Bryson Swartz

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Scott Kinney

0-0-0

Zevon Williams

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Cilyn Reed

0-0-0
Win

Ron Allerding

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Doug Campbell

0-0-0
Win

Bryan Elwen

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Dean Babcock

0-0-0
Win

Chad Snell

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Ryan Hodges

0-0-0

Steve Hard

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Jason Miller

1-0-0
Win

DJ Brown

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jesse Miller

0-0-0
Win

Ronnie Moline

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Rickey March

0-0-0

Ricky Bodman

1-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round
Win

Tiberious Johnson

0-0-0
Win

Eric Perales

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Christian Morales

0-1-0

Don Sheldon

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Matt Schild

0-0-0

Brian Kolzik

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Aaron Piercefield

0-0-0

Terry Tumblom

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Lucas Brumm

0-0-0

Doug Kazarian

0-1-0
Super-Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Ryan Hall

2-1-0
Win

Christopher Hoffman

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

William Fields

0-1-0

Mike Colegrove

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Jordan Bumford

0-1-0
Win

Justin Laws

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Joe Garcia

2-3-0
Win

William George

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Aric Foster

0-0-0
Win

Dylan Dunklee

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Larry Lake

0-0-0
Win

Shaun Anoutai

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Brandon Bently

0-0-0

Andrew Muyskens

1-1-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Trevor Morris

1-1-0

William Combs

0-2-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Tony Strerk

0-0-0

Wesley Burton

1-1-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 5 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Cole Bowen

1-0-0