Battle Arena 11/23/13

November 23, 2013

Northampton, England, United Kingdom

Win

Ryan Barby

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Kiff Hussain

0-0-0
Win

Jordan Bower

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Segej Lukin

0-0-0
Win

Jack West

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Steven Uff

0-0-0
Win

Rob Masters

1-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Gaz Holmes

0-0-0
Win

Craig Cowan

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Paolo Franginmore

0-0-0
Win

Harry Moylan

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Mindaugas Kirka

0-0-0
Win

Charlie Watson

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jonny Edghill

0-0-0
Win

Amy Durham

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike

Cailin Tyler

0-0-0
Win

Matt Thorne

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Jean Noel Chauffelle

0-0-0
Win

Christian Gogoric

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Joey Devit

0-0-0

Attila Hanzel

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw in the 3rd round

Ben Mobbs

1-0-0
Win

Fabio Sgmma

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Antons Kavalis

0-0-0
Win

Ross Gallagher

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Injury in the 1st round

Luke Carter

1-1-0
Win

Benny Wileman

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission

Angie Demouz

0-0-0
Win

Guyla Bus

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Pawlak Szwara

0-0-0
Win

Dan Hardiman

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Dan Good

1-0-0
Win

Paul Temple

1-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Fabrien Pasquier

0-0-0
Win

Lee Rayson

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Rory Foster

1-1-0
Win

Brett Francis

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Sam Mills

1-0-0
Win

Craig Smith

3-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Brad Jones

0-0-0
Win

Den Palmer

2-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC

Joss Demoux

0-1-0
Win

Andre Binic

0-0-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Phil Tompkin

0-0-0
Win

Julian Tipping

1-0-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Daniel Bloomfield

2-2-0