Battle Arena 38

March 26, 2016

Leicester, England, United Kingdom

Win

Abdi Farah

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Rory Foster

5-3-0
Win

Benjamin Dennis

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Karl Wareham

3-0-0
Win

Scott Clarke

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

M. Blenkinsop

0-0-0
Win

Ranjeet Baria

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lionel Alexis

2-0-0
Win

Jordan Baxter

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Hamza Afridi

1-0-0
Win

Mason Smith-Jones

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Patrick Thomas Watterson

0-1-0
Win

David Khalsa

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Luke Mullhall

2-0-0
Win

Darren Edwards

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nathan Rich

0-2-0
Win

Mark Hodgson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Guyla Bus

1-0-0
Win

Aimen Mabruk

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Victor Mezosi

0-1-0
Win

Tyler Robertson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Darren Whitmore

0-0-0
Win

Paul Gannon

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Spencer Wilkins

0-0-0
Win

Lewis Gannon

2-2-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Stefano Catacoli

0-0-0
Win

Dan Burr

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mathew Eyus

0-0-0
Win

Justin Springer

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Luke Santarelli

1-0-0
Win

Anthony Petesr

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Dan Weiss

0-0-0
Win

Lukasz Ksionek

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Kotoku Kennedy

0-0-0
Win

Reece Smith

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gabriel Evans

0-0-0
Win

Callum Abel

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Michael Hughes

4-1-0
Win

Andreas Evrick

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Jay Musson

1-0-0
Win

Pawel Pawloski

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Mark Luxton

0-1-0
Win

Cain Thomas

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Luke Thornicroft

1-0-0
Win

James Green

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

David Jenko

0-0-0
Win

Jake Drake

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Sasu Pietrica

0-0-0
Win

Scott Jenkinson

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Damien Gojski

1-0-0