Battle Arena 50

March 10, 2018

Birmingham, England, United Kingdom

Win

Eugene Moran

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Aqib Khan

0-1-0
Win

Lucas Cinglant

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Adailton Silva

0-0-0
Win

Luke Wilcox

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

George John

0-1-0
Win

Nathan Dale

7-0-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Rhino Daley

1-3-0
Win

Jordan Denning

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lee Anthony

3-0-0
Win

Naomhan Har

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Muaaz Nhah

0-0-0
Win

Antonio Louca

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nashwan Aziz

0-2-0
Win

Josh Abreu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Grant Murnane

0-0-0
Win

Benjamin Hartsthorn

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tom Marco

2-2-0
Win

John Fatland

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Daniel Deane

1-1-0
Win

Cooper Frachey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Jay Smith

1-0-1
Win

Myles Richards

1-1-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Peter Deane

0-0-0
Win

James Thompson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Aaron Swingewood

0-0-0
Win

Uvis Velde

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Tommy Lewis

1-2-0

Dean Ryan

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest

Tom Gibbs

3-2-0
Win

Dave Jones

Scrappy 3-5-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Rajesh Kumar

0-1-0
Win

Craig White

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kieron Faul

0-0-0
Win

Kyle Wilson

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 4th round

Matthew James

0-1-0
Win

Max Pearson

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Chrissy Moutford

0-0-0
Win

Sean Costello

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kamen Whymark

3-0-0
Win

Rob Masters

8-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

George Caruana

1-3-0
Win

Geoff Ogendo

4-6-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Maksim Zamurakin

0-1-0
Win

Anna Astvik

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Amy O'Mara

2-1-0
Win

Duncan Djillali

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Didn't Answer the Bell for Round in the 2nd round

Dan White

2-1-0
Win

Muhammed Ali Shazlee

5-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Samir Zahirovic

1-2-0
Win

Corey Beldon

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Mark Stredder

2-0-0