Battle Arena 51

July 7, 2018

Birmingham, England, United Kingdom

Win

Daniel Pedersen

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Steiner Kronstad

0-1-0
Win

Ismar Blagoje

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Adrian Jahre

2-1-0
Win

Inge Paulsen

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Eskild Magnussen

2-1-0
Win

Luke Santorelli

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mehrgan Bijanpoor

2-1-0
Win

Fadimata Amadou

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Silje Wahl

0-2-0
Win

Ruiz Almedia

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Sebastian Berger

0-0-0
Win

Lucas Cinglant

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Sidi Mohammed

0-0-0
Win

Thibault Brunet

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Fabien Abdi

0-0-0
Win

Josh Abreu

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jordan Squires

0-1-0
Win

David Balogh

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jacob Levi Smith

0-0-0
Win

Keiran Noor

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Lonot Christi Buiceanu

0-0-0
Win

Mark Kelly

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Danny Richards

0-0-0
Win

Sofiane Khelil

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Kaspers Berzins

0-0-0
Win

Raj Kumar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jordan Denning

2-0-0
Win

James Butter

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Clifford Howie

0-0-0
Win

Luke Wilcox

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Stan Madjarov

0-0-0
Win

Eoin O'Connell

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Steve Munsey

0-2-0
Win

Daniel Deane

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round

Carlos de Almeida

0-0-0
Win

Adam Walker

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ahmadzi Mawla

0-0-0
Win

Dayton Gunneguez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 3rd round

Paul McManus

0-0-0
Win

Maksim Zamurakin

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 3rd round

Ben Hodgson

2-1-0
Win

James Thompson

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nix Bujakins

0-0-0
Win

Hayley Valentine

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Ludivine Diallo

0-0-0
Win

Xavier Bocau

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Dany Flory

0-0-0
Win

Bruno Bernard

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Ndue Lleshi

2-0-0
Win

Duncan Djillali

4-4-0
VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 4th round

Markus Haegland

2-4-0
Win

Tom Gibbs

3-2-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Cooper Frachery

1-0-0

Patryk Nacewicz

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest

Nick Heyes

1-0-0