Battle Arena 52

November 17, 2018

Birmingham, England, United Kingdom

Win

Joakim Sharp-Bergensen

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

George Dutton

0-0-0
Win

Kieron Faul

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Josh Keys

0-1-0
Win

Stanmir Madrov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sebastian Berger

0-1-0
Win

Eoin O'Connell

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 1st round

Adil Cherfi

0-0-0
Win

Danny Richards

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Paul McManus

0-1-0
Win

Jasmine Harmitt

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Erika Vorobjova

0-0-0
Win

Bakhtyaar Orykail

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alex Evans

0-0-0
Win

Dan To

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Mark Kelly

1-2-0
Win

Nikolas Lukas

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kyle Parker

0-0-0
Win

Antonio Louca

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Dave Jones

5-4-0
Win

William Haycox

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Jake Hinchliffe

0-0-0
Win

Ryan Sahota

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Harrison Pettitt

0-0-0
Win

Ivana Siric

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Melissa Mullins

0-0-0
Win

Callum Parker

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Giorgio Fusco

0-0-0
Win

James Thompson

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lee Anthony

3-1-0
Win

Aaron Cobourne

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Max Mordine

0-0-0
Win

Kryzsztof Wisniewski

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jason Melvin

0-1-0
Win

Hadi Choucair

1-1-0
VS 5 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tom Gibbs

4-2-0
Win

Patryk Nacewicz

1-0-0
VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 4th round

Corey Beldon

4-1-0
Win

Able Matumba

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Javid Bensalah

0-0-0
Win

Bezhan Mahmudi

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Hayley Valentine

1-2-0
Win

Joe Harbron

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dawid Gudalewski

0-0-0
Win

Keiran Starkey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Denzel Chimbondo

0-0-0
Win

Jamie Hales

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Kaspers Berzins

0-1-0
Win

Magnus Jacobson

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Daniel Pedersen

3-0-0
Win

Mathieu James

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Geoff Ogendo

5-6-0
Win

Ndue Lleshi

3-1-0
VS 5 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 4th round

George Caruana

1-4-0