Battle Arena 54

March 2, 2019

Birmingham, England, United Kingdom

Win

Cameron Hardy

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

David Khalsa

2-3-0
Win

Alex Bodnar

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mathieu James

0-0-0
Win

Bruno Bernard

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Verbal Submission in the 1st round

Antonio Louca

3-0-0
Win

William Haycox

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Fabio Sgmma

1-1-0
Win

Aaron Cobourne

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jacob Valegren

1-3-0
Win

Molly Lindsey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Melissa Mullins

0-1-0
Win

Lewis Wood

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

James Thompson

3-0-0
Win

Trichard Florian

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Able Matumba

1-0-0
Win

Joachim Tollefsen

4-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Martin Paterson

0-0-0
Win

Gard ole Sagen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jake Watkins

0-3-0
Win

Corey Beldon

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Andreas Lindbald

0-0-0
Win

Magnus Jacobsen

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Perder Rosada Svedsen

0-0-0
Win

Afrim Thaqi

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Tommy Skaugrim

2-1-0
Win

Eric Mambo

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Patryk Drottenberg

0-0-0
Win

Ivana Siric

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Maria Andersen

0-0-0
Win

Frederick Hoifodt

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Dawid Gudalewski

0-1-0
Win

Bakhtyaar Orykail

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Eoin O'Connell

3-1-0
Win

Charlie Crochet

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Zoe Southam

0-2-0
Win

Jordan Denning

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Alex Clark

0-1-0
Win

Nikolas Lukas

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

George West

0-0-0
Win

Maksim Zamurakin

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ashley Walters

3-3-0
Win

Jordan Sood

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Gus Reynolds

0-0-0
Win

Christina Yates

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Maud Valegas

0-0-0
Win

Tom Green

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Bradley Ronaldo

0-0-0
Win

Makoshi Rambakeptwa

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Amar Nessar

0-0-0