Battle Arena 56

June 8, 2019

Birmingham, England, United Kingdom

Win

Josh Abreu

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Jonathan Thong

0-0-0
Win

Corey Harris

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Theil Edwards

0-0-0
Win

Jenny Line

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Maud Valegas

0-1-0
Win

Luke Wilcox

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Kevin Flannigan

3-5-0
Win

Tomas Bywater Pinto

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ricardo White

0-0-0
Win

Mateusz Ircow

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Sam Maher Loughnan

0-0-0
Win

Reise Teasdale

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Dale Dixon

0-0-0
Win

Tom Woodley

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Denis Cristescu

0-0-0
Win

Gabriel Evans

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ashley Snodding

0-0-0
Win

Daniel Kirby

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Keiran Noor

1-1-0
Win

Mathieu James

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Martin Paterson

0-2-0
Win

Richard Kallos

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Reece Street

1-19-0
Win

Tommy Green

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Daniel Gray

0-0-0
Win

Ayoub Hasson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Mason Smith Jones

0-0-0
Win

John Lewis

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Paul McManus

0-2-0
Win

William Haycox

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jake Watkins

0-13-0
Win

Joey Dakin

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Kain Hinds

0-0-0
Win

Stanmir Madrov

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage from a Cut in the 2nd round

Antonio Louca

4-1-0
Win

Aaron Cobourne

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Duncan Djillali

5-5-0
Win

Jonny Bryant

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jean Kamali

0-0-0
Win

Charlie Crochet

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ivana Siric

2-0-0
Win

Lewis Wood

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Rustam Isajev

0-0-0