Battle Arena 57

September 7, 2019

Kettering, England, United Kingdom

Win

Don Yoon

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Mudrik Mohamed

0-0-0
Win

Jake Stark

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Javid Bensalah

0-2-0
Win

Alex Evans

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jean Kamali

0-1-0
Win

Stanmir Madrov

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jordan Denning

3-2-0
Win

Antonio Louca

4-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Josh Abreu

3-0-0
Win

Dorian Swaitkowski

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Kevin Flannigan

3-6-0
Win

Ahsan Ahmed

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Bart Iwannia

0-0-0
Win

Alex Elsey

5-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Attila Cziffra

2-1-0
Win

Daniel Kirby

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lee Anthony

4-2-0
Win

David Balogh

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Daniel Deane

2-3-0
Win

Hadi Choucair

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Tom Gibbs

6-3-0
Win

Nick Heyes

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Luke Wilcox

3-0-0
Win

Makoshi Rambakeptwa

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jay Bavester

0-0-0
Win

Ndue Lleshi

4-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Maksim Zamurakin

3-2-0
Win

Nicholsa Lukas

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Sam Courage

3-0-0
Win

Vince Cassidy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lukasz Stachura

0-0-0
Win

Elliott Hoye

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Aaron Lalaye

0-0-0
Win

Max Moredine

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Tom Woodley

1-0-0
Win

Ryan Sahota

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Ken Hollis

1-2-0
Win

Alexander Gulbrandsen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

George Caruana

2-6-0
Win

Quaid Gale

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Mads Kristian De Bourg

0-0-0
Win

Khalid Saman

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Sebastian Fossen

0-0-0
Win

Sander Aune

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Vebjorn Lastad

0-0-0
Win

Thomas Narmo

The Last Viking 1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Neil Derry

0-0-0
Win

Ole Magnor

3-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Wayne O'Neill

0-2-0
Win

Ole-Jorgen Mandt Johnsen

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Lucas Ghidelli

1-2-0
Win

Kim Johansen

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jan Lysak

1-9-0
Win

Kenneth Bergh

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

John Schools

0-0-0
Win

Tomas Kuczik

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Knee Bar in the 1st round

Einar Bergby

0-2-0