Battle Arena 58

November 23, 2019

Birmingham, England, United Kingdom

Win

Mohammed Saleh

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Brandon Durrell

0-0-0
Win

Denzel Chimbondo

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Jonas Horde

0-0-0
Win

Karol Zdank

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Makoshi Rambakeptwa

2-0-0
Win

Mudrick Mohamed

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Rustam Rafiev

0-0-0
Win

Ludivine Diallo

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Emma Smith

0-3-0
Win

Billy Fenech

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Kyran Newberry

1-0-0
Win

Luke Wilcox

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Nathan McKenzie

0-1-0
Win

Dennis Christeu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Qudrat Safi

0-0-0
Win

Paul McManus

0-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Keylock in the 3rd round

Tony Lee

0-0-0
Win

Callum Deakin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Hydar Ali

0-0-0
Win

Geir Nyland

3-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 1st round

Marcus Hammond

0-17-0
Win

Kim Johansen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Neil Derry

0-0-0
Win

Joakim Sharp-Bergensen

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Alexander Anderson

0-0-0
Win

Alexander Gulbrandsen

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tommy Skaugrim

2-2-0
Win

Thomas Narmo

The Last Viking 2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Jan Lysak

1-11-0
Win

Alexander Hallafors

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Martin Aftret

0-1-0
Win

Tom Creasey

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Navid Shahi

0-0-0
Win

Ole Magnor

4-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

David Round

12-22-0
Win

Aron Jahnsen

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dale Dickenson

0-0-0
Win

Tian Olsen

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alex Elsey

6-4-0
Win

Corey Harris

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Cameron Archer

0-0-0
Win

Reise Teasdale

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Uvis Velde

1-0-0
Win

Mark Kelly

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nashwan Aziz

0-5-0
Win

CJ Buchanan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Dan Lester

0-1-0
Win

Bart Iwannia

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Marouan Gharred

0-0-0
Win

Daniel Deane

2-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sebastian Fossen

0-1-0
Win

Michael Fletcher

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Dorian Swaitkowski

1-0-0
Win

Mateusz Ircow

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Gabriel Evans

1-1-0
Win

Alex Evans

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jean Kamali

0-2-0
Win

Jake Stark

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Antonio Louca

5-2-0
Win

Ryan Sahota

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Daniel Kirby

3-2-0
Win

William Haycox

6-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Axel Tchapnda

1-0-0