Battle Arena 59

March 7, 2020

Birmingham, England, United Kingdom

Win

Josh Abreu

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Haden Sheriff

1-11-0
Win

Krystian Buczkowski

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Harvey Taylor

0-0-0
Win

Gard Natvig

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

John Schools

0-0-0
Win

Dale Cronin

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Lewis Ferrar

0-0-0
Win

Rustam Rafiev

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Aryan Khan

0-0-0
Win

Manoj Singh

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Richard Lima

0-0-0
Win

Harrison Bryan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Szymon Lawrzecki

0-0-0
Win

Billy Fenech

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Mudrick Mohamed

1-0-0
Win

Milhail Birnasu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Jordan Zebo

2-1-0
Win

Andrew Barrett

0-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Ricky Dalzeil

1-0-0
Win

Dan Lester

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Paul McManus

1-3-0
Win

Oliver Paske

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Dan Ballard

0-2-0
Win

Denzel Chimbondo

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Ben Fahey

1-8-0
Win

Mantyvydas Vosylious

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Daniel Harrison

0-0-0
Win

Dorian Swaitkowski

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Keiran Noor

1-2-0
Win

Mateusz Ircow

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Benjamin Hauser

0-0-0
Win

Jordan Sood

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Kestutis Janutis

0-0-0
Win

Chris Mills

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Theil Edwards

1-1-0
Win

Shay Ingram

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 3rd round

Bart Iwannia

1-1-0
Win

Hayley Valentine

2-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Emma Smith

0-4-0
Win

Benjamin Dehesi

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Jack Banks

0-0-0
Win

Antonio Louca

5-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Nikolas Lukas

2-0-0
Win

Hadi Choucair

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Andy Yates

5-1-1
Win

Elijas Paknys

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Neil Derry

0-1-0
Win

Nicolae Pirogan

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

David Khalsa

2-5-0
Win

Brian Hooi

7-7-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Joe Cummins

6-1-0
Win

Mateusz Figlak

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Tomas Kuczik

3-1-0