Bellator MMA 234

November 14, 2019

Menora Mivtachim Arena Tel Aviv, Tel Aviv, Israel

Sergei Kharitonov

29-6-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Linton Vassell

19-8-0

Roger Huerta

El Matador 21-10-1
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Sidney Outlaw

13-3-0
Win

Austin Vanderford

8-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Grachik Bozinyan

7-3-0

Olga Rubin

6-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Sinead Kavanagh

5-4-0

Artur Pronin

14-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Heel Hook in the 1st round
Win

Haim Gozali

11-6-0

Illia Hladkii

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Shimon Smotristky

3-0-0

Itay Tratner

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Draw

Elias Mamadov

0-1-0

Zaka Fatullazade

6-6-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round
Win

Aviv Gozali

3-0-0

Maksym Tkachuk

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Ben Cohen

0-0-0

Akhmed Farazha

1-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Kirill Medvedovski

9-6-0
Win

Vugar Keramov

1-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Gustavo Wurlitzer

15-18-0

Vladimir Fedin

11-6-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Adam Keresh

2-0-0

Amir Bashir

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

Robson Gracie

2-0-0

Nazariy Danylyuk

2-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Raz Bring

3-2-0
Win

Noam Voldman

0-2-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Nisim Rozalis

0-0-0

Yizhak Yakobov

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Ankle Lock in the 1st round
Win

Itay Lipszyc

0-0-0
Win

Eli Aronov

1-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sari Hleihil

0-0-0
Win

Dulgher Mihail

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ofir Leibel

0-0-0
Win

Ron Becker

0-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Artem Kazartsev

0-0-0
Win

Tomer Maslis

0-0-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

David Malka

0-0-0