Bellator MMA 240/Euro Series 7

February 22, 2020

3Arena Dublin, Ireland, Ireland

Win

Charles Ward

9-4-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Kyle Kurtz

10-7-0

Aaron Chalmers

5-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Austin Clem

3-1-0

Chris Bungard

14-7-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Neck Crank in the 1st round
Win

Brent Primus

9-1-0
Win

Oliver Enkamp

8-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Lewis Long

16-5-0
Win

Bec Hyatt

Rowdy 7-9-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Elina Kallionidou

7-3-0
Win

Kiefer Crosbie

6-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Iamik Furtado

4-0-0
Win

Leah McCourt

2-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Judith Ruis

5-4-0

Diego Freitas

0-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Ilias Bulaid

2-0-0

Paul Redmond

15-8-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Georgi Karakhanyan

Insane 29-10-1
Win

Ricky Bandejas

12-2-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 2nd round

Frans Mlambo

9-4-0
Win

Constantin Blanita

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Asael Adjoudj

0-0-0

Mateusz Piskorz

13-5-0
Super-lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round
Win

Chris Duncan

1-0-0

Justin Moore

7-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Triangle Choke in the 1st round
Win

William Fleury

8-2-0
Win

Calum Murrie

4-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Dylan Logan

7-4-0

Ezzoubair Bouarsa

0-0-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Blaine O'Driscoll

9-4-0
Win

Alberth Dias

1-1-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision

Richie Smullen

6-1-0

Jamie Faulding

4-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Ciaran Clarke

2-0-0

Chiara Penco

4-1-0
Strawweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Danni Neilan

1-0-0

Richard Kiely

2-2-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round
Win

George Hardwick

3-1-0