Berkut Fighting Championship - Grand Prix Golden Eagle Semi Final

August 12, 2017

Grozny, Grozny, Russian Federation

Win

Mansur Khatuev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Narek Avagyan

6-2-0

Szamil Akhmaev

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Alexei Shaposhnikov

5-0-0

Valery Gritsutin

2-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Ramzan Dukaev

2-2-0

Mukhammad Kikishev

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Roman Gnezdilov

3-2-0

Roman Loginov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Shair Kurbanov

2-0-0

Umar Saraliev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Georgii Eivas

0-1-0

Pavel Chernov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round
Win

Khamzat Ibragimov

0-0-0
Win

Magomed Kurbanov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Sayfulla Sataev

0-0-0
Win

Dzhokhar Eskiev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 3rd round

Batukhan Baisuev

1-0-0
Win

Imam Vitakhanov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 1st round

Zelimkhan Dadaev

0-0-0

Viskhan Ezerkhanov

0-0-1
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Kick in the 1st round
Win

Askhab Zulaev

2-0-0
Win

Abdul-Malik Saidullaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Dzhokhar Dzhabaev

0-0-0

Salembek Shakhgeriev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision
Win

Abdurakhman Magomadov

0-0-0

Magomed-Salah Shaptukaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result No Contest in the 2nd round

Adam Magomaev

0-1-0
Win

Khamzat Dadaev

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Edalbek Masaev

0-0-0

Baysangur Khamzatov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Ramzan Islangeriev

0-1-0

Magomedhasan Abubakarov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round
Win

Dzhambulat Baliev

0-1-0
Win

Rustam Edisultanov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Umar Saidulaev

0-0-0

Chingiz Bibulatov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round
Win

Nazhmuddin Islamov

0-0-0
Win

Anzor Razhiev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Selim Mutalimov

0-0-0

Said-Akhmed Abdulazizov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round
Win

Yusup Bitukaev

1-0-0