Berkut Young Eagles 12 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on March 7, 2020 in Cherkessk, Cherkessk RUS

Event Information


Magomed Bayduev
WINNER
Murtazali Magomedov
1-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 2 rounds (5x5)
Zelimkhan Khachukaev
WINNER
Taulan Dzhukkaev
1-0-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 2 rounds
Gerikhan Mazaev
WINNER
Arsen Magomedov
1-0-0
Record
2-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Islam Zhangorazov
WINNER
Akhmed Matsaev
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Islam Chagarov
WINNER
Magomed Musikhanov
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Dzhaddal Alibekov
WINNER
Alim Gugov
1-0-0
Record
1-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Dzhambulat Silimkhanov
WINNER
Azamat Abazov
1-0-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Doctor Stoppage) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Viskhan Kadirov
WINNER
Magomed Baychorov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Corner Stoppage) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Aslan Ismailov
WINNER
Artur Bayramukov
1-2-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Masud Zamonov
WINNER
Beslan Shibzukhov
7-1-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rasulov Malsugenov
WINNER
Yuri Semenov
1-1-0
Record
2-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Movladi Kalamov
WINNER
Bezkat Zaparov
5-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Anzor Tsekov
WINNER
Maxim Dupin
3-1-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Akhmed Gakiev
WINNER
Charmigula Serazhutdinov
5-1-0
Record
2-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Said-Magomed Gimbatov
WINNER
Adam Magomaev
2-0-0
Record
2-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Doctor Stoppage from a Cut) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Stanislav Nanaev
WINNER
Omar Rzaev
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Mehdi Baidulaev
WINNER
Arkadiy Osipyan
8-2-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Aky Kazaryan
WINNER
Edgar Okhtov
1-0-0
Record
3-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Abdul-Malik Saidullaev
WINNER
Evgeny Lazukov
5-0-0
Record
7-6-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Referee Stoppage from Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Saifulla Dzhabrailov
WINNER
Alberd Zhapuev
9-2-0
Record
12-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Submission
(Strikes) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Roman Podrugin
WINNER
Kiril Sukhomlinov
5-0-0
Record
20-9-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
KO
(Strike) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Albert Gukov
WINNER
Ruslan Ryskul
4-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds