Berkut Young Eagles 12

March 7, 2020

Cherkessk, Cherkessk, Russian Federation

Win

Magomed Bayduev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Murtazali Magomedov

1-0-0
Win

Zelimkhan Khachukaev

0-0-0
VS 2 Rounds Result Decision

Taulan Dzhukkaev

2-0-0
Win

Gerikhan Mazaev

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Arsen Magomedov

2-4-0
Win

Islam Zhangorazov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Akhmed Matsaev

0-0-0
Win

Islam Chagarov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Magomed Musikhanov

0-0-0
Win

Dzhaddal Alibekov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Alim Gugov

2-1-0
Win

Dzhambulat Selimkhanov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage in the 2nd round

Azamat Abazov

2-0-0
Win

Viskhan Kadirov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Corner Stoppage in the 1st round

Magomed Baychorov

0-0-0
Win

Aslan Ismailov

0-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Artur Bayramukov

2-0-0
Win

Masud Zamonov

6-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Beslan Shibzukhov

0-1-0
Win

Rasulov Malsugenov

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Yuri Semenov

2-2-0
Win

Movladi Kalamov

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Bezkat Zaparov

1-0-0
Win

Anzor Tsekov

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Maxim Dupin

2-1-0
Win

Akhmed Gakiev

4-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Charmigula Serazhutdinov

2-3-0
Win

Said-Magomed Gimbatov

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Doctor Stoppage from a Cut in the 2nd round

Adam Magomaev

2-2-0
Win

Stanislav Nanaev

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Omar Rzaev

2-0-0
Win

Mehdi Baidulaev

7-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Arkadiy Osipyan

4-0-0
Win

Aky Kazaryan

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Edgar Okhtov

4-3-0
Win

Abdul-Malik Saidullaev

5-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Evgeny Lazukov

7-5-0
Win

Saifulla Dzhabrailov

8-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Strikes in the 2nd round

Alberd Zhapuev

13-2-0
Win

Roman Podrugin

6-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Kiril Sukhomlinov

20-8-0
Win

Albert Gukov

5-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Ruslan Ryskul

0-0-0