Berkut Young Eagles 2 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on April 15, 2018 in Tolstoy-Yurt, Chechnya RUS

Event Information


Supyan Babugov
WINNER
Artem Khavkin
1-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rashid Gamzatov
WINNER
Maksadzhan Yusupov
3-0-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
125 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Adam Magomaev
WINNER
Urmatbek Polotbek
2-2-0
Record
0-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Khamzat Dadaev
WINNER
Jahongir Saidjomolov
3-3-0
Record
6-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Rakhim Midaev
WINNER
Argen Maratbekov
3-1-0
Record
6-7-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Ruslan Hatshukov
WINNER
Armen Stepanyan
2-0-0
Record
4-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Yusup-Haji Zubariev
WINNER
Raimbek Orynbal
2-1-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Timur Khizriev
WINNER
Maxim Pugachev
4-0-0
Record
6-5-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Musa Wisengerov
WINNER
Dmitriy Ermolaev
1-0-0
Record
4-6-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
155 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bibert Tumenov
WINNER
Andranik Hovsepian
5-1-0
Record
6-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Zygimantas Ramaska
WINNER
Dzhabir Vazirkhanov
5-0-0
Record
6-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Roman Avdalyan
WINNER
Gadzhimurad Olohanov
10-7-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
155 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Ruslan Temiraev
WINNER
Shamil Albukaev
1-2-0
Record
0-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Kubanych Abdisalam
WINNER
Magomedemin Miyatliev
11-2-0
Record
4-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
after 3 rounds
Abdul Almurzaev
WINNER
Bobur Kurbonov
5-0-0
Record
5-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Kazim Tumenov
WINNER
Sarmat Guchmazov
3-2-0
Record
3-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Erkin Darmenov
WINNER
Ahmed Magomedov
4-3-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Umolat Poshev
WINNER
Dmitriy Shestakov
2-1-0
Record
2-3-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Rear Naked Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Movsar Baymaskhanov
WINNER
Sukhrob Dovlatov
4-1-0
Record
8-5-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Vladimir Palchenkov
WINNER
Temryuk Berhamov
9-2-1
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Abdurakhman Magomadov
WINNER
Taymuraz Guriev
3-2-0
Record
4-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Jonathan Svensson
WINNER
Bruno Roverso
7-6-0
Record
10-6-0
Height
5′ 6″
155 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Decision
(Split Decision) after 3 rounds