Berkut Young Eagles 9 - Mixed Martial Arts (MMA) Event on August 24, 2019 in Nalchik, Kabardino-Balkar Republic RUS

Event Information


Khasan Bisultanov
WINNER
David Kisiev
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Islam Zhangorazov
WINNER
Ali Gazamatov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
(Doctor Stoppage) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Anzor Elgaraev
WINNER
Rasulov Malsugenov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Akhmed Karachaev
WINNER
Ali Magomatov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Stanislav Nanaev
WINNER
Imam Vitakhanov
1-0-0
Record
2-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
135 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Aslan Shogov
WINNER
Islam Yunusov
5-0-0
Record
5-4-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
after 3 rounds
Akhmed Kukaev
WINNER
Alexander Danilov
4-1-0
Record
2-3-0
Height
125 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Rakhim Midaev
WINNER
Edgar Okhtov
3-1-0
Record
3-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Charmigula Serazhutdinov
WINNER
Ayk Kazaryan
2-1-0
Record
2-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Roman Podrugin
WINNER
Gadzhimurad Olokhanov
4-0-0
Record
1-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Albert Gukov
WINNER
Arsen Ubaidulaev
3-1-0
Record
14-12-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
145 lbs.
Decision
(Unanimous Decision) after 3 rounds
Daniyal Elbaev
WINNER
Ismail Sagov
5-3-0
Record
3-3-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
TKO/RSC
in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Bibert Tumenov
WINNER
Amirbek Kushtarbekov
5-1-0
Record
6-2-1
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
KO
in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Magomed Yarogiev
WINNER
Dzhabrail Yasaev
4-0-0
Record
3-2-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
185 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Murat Gugov
WINNER
Magomed Adibekov
6-1-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Choke) in the 1st round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Astemir Nagoyev
WINNER
Zakarya Kadyrov
1-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Triangle Choke) in the 3rd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)
Magomed Satuev
WINNER
Islam Chagarov
2-0-0
Record
0-1-0
Height
0 lbs.
Weight
0 lbs.
Submission
(Guillotine Choke) in the 2nd round
Fight was scheduled for 3 rounds (5x5x5)