Brass Knuckle Promotions 1/24/09

January 24, 2009

Medford, Oregon, United States

Win

Daniel Bowling

0-0-1
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Patrick Martinez

0-0-0

Jeffery Holz

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage in the 2nd round
Win

Roger Wippel

0-0-0
Win

Nathan Orchard

0-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Travis Stansbury

1-1-0
Win

Jaime Harvey

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Page Coffee

0-0-0

Mike Prinslow

2-1-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Tommy Davis

4-1-0

Noah Kramer

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Brandon Miller

1-0-0
Win

David Kohart

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Matt Hauser

0-0-0
Win

Tim Seig

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Sylvan Ulrey

0-0-0

Kathy Jones

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round
Win

Amanda Bell

0-0-0

Alex Norelius

0-0-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

Jason Robertson

0-1-0

Devin Cole

8-6-0
Heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round
Win

DJ Linderman

2-0-0
Win

Patricia Vidonic

Little 0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jennifer Kincheloe

0-0-0

Anthony Frye

0-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round
Win

Beau Hamilton

6-1-0

Daniel Wyatt

2-0-0
Welterweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round
Win

Brandon Meacham

1-0-0

William Scull

0-0-0
Light-heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round
Win

Adam Akau

0-0-0

Jeremy Hull

1-1-0
Heavyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round
Win

Trace Ainsworth

1-0-0
Win

Scot Davenport

Southern Oregon’s Strongest Ma 0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Alex Workman

0-0-0