Breakthrough MMA 12

May 31, 2014

Deland, Florida, United States

Win

Christian Jacobs

4-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission in the 2nd round

Antonio Garavaglia

1-4-0
Win

Alex Zee

4-3-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 1st round

Dominic Stouder

4-5-0
Win

Justin Anderson

3-1-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Matt Skidmore

3-1-0
Win

Bryce Lawrence

7-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Darius Bradford

3-0-0
Win

Kenadey Deon Times

2-2-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Russell Sweeney

4-5-0
Win

Samuel Senuk

The Bull 1-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 1st round

Jordan Pruitt

4-15-1
Win

Dave Blair

1-2-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Lock in the 1st round

Randy Newell

2-5-0
Win

Emre Orun

0-3-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 2nd round

Matthew Wido

0-3-0
Win

Christopher Green

0-2-0
Welterweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 1st round

Brian Jenkins

0-0-0
Win

Felicia Spencer

1-1-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Calli Paquette

0-0-0
Win

Chris Vendette

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Sedric Louissaint

0-0-0
Win

Raheem Jackson

0-1-0
Light-heavyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

Chyrome Fraizer

1-0-0
Win

Anthony Onan

1-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Eric Gardner

0-0-0
Win

Dominic Jones

0-0-0
Lightweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Ben Brower

0-2-0
Win

Isaiah Gutierrez

0-0-0
Middleweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Americana in the 2nd round

Anthony Agee

0-6-0
Win

Marcus Dennard

0-0-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 3rd round

Parrish King

1-0-0
Win

Lisa Anastario

0-2-0
Flyweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Shawna Ormsby

0-0-0
Win

Jarraid Forsyth

0-0-0
Featherweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Yasnell Diaz

0-0-0
Win

Paul Belknap

0-1-0
Bantamweight Bout VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC in the 3rd round

Nick Caboz

1-0-0