Breakthrough MMA 15

February 28, 2015

Daytona Beach, Florida, United States

Win

Keanu L. Tomey

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 1st round

Dalton Powell

1-2-0
Win

Eric Gardner

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Luis Betancourt

0-1-0
Win

Tevin Washington

0-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Guillotine Choke in the 2nd round

Berke Orun

1-0-0
Win

Rob Daniels

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Disqualification in the 3rd round

Charlie Yanes

1-1-0

Jonathan Rodriguez

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Michael Perepechkin

0-0-0
Win

Hannah Goldy

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Jenn Conaway

0-0-0
Win

Brandon Del Valle

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Keylock in the 1st round

Marcus Atwood

0-0-0
Win

Bret Cooper

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Daniel Rodriguez

1-0-0
Win

Johnny Barrett

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Raheem Jackson

1-1-0
Win

Jamal Thorne

4-6-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Jaime Maury

2-1-0
Win

Kevin Pace

2-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Seth Dupuis

2-0-0
Win

Jaron Millan

3-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Split Decision in the 3rd round

Thomas Manning

2-4-0
Win

Votypka Clark

4-10-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Triangle Choke in the 2nd round

Joshua Goins

8-10-1
Win

Dominic Stouder

5-7-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Ramon Butts

4-4-0
Win

Bronson Shortt

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Wisles Zamore

2-4-0
Win

Collin Lubberts

3-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO in the 1st round

Emre Orun

2-4-0
Win

Andrew Joseph

3-0-0
Middleweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Keaton Shortt

3-0-0
Win

Dominic Jones

2-0-0
Featherweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision in the 3rd round

Kenadey Deon Times

5-2-0
Win

Michael Davis

5-0-0
Lightweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Jeremiah Mcdougall

3-2-0
Win

Austin McCray

6-1-0
Flyweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Nesaw Merriweather

4-1-0
Win

Patrick Corrigan

7-4-0
Bantamweight Title Bout VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Knee Bar in the 1st round

Samuel Senuk

The Bull 4-1-0