British Challenge MMA 20

November 25, 2017

Colchester, England, United Kingdom

Win

Marie Loiseau

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Elin Salmonson

1-1-0
Win

Andreas Lodoen

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Yoann Foucault

1-0-0
Win

Guolaugar Por Einarsson

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Robin Halvorsen

0-0-0
Win

Michael Skogmann

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Majority Decision

Frantz Carpentier

0-1-0
Win

Elias Abreu

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Mohammed Lakehal

0-0-0
Win

Frederick Hoifodt

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Martin Ivanov

2-0-0
Win

Chris Henrik Nygard

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Fudhail Kelali

0-2-0
Win

Krystoff Pawlaczek

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Robert Gluszek

0-0-0
Win

Sam Green

3-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Dilawar Nasir

1-1-0
Win

Nikita Smurphy

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Eivor Hovde Hoff

1-1-0
Win

Henrik Persson

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Zackira Karasad

0-0-0
Win

Zlatomir Emilov

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Marwan Palani

1-0-0
Win

Kim Bravie

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result KO Strike in the 1st round

Mohamed Moukassi

0-0-0
Win

Andrew Hermann

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Kenan Hasic

0-0-0
Win

Ahmed Alash

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Frank Arnesen

0-2-0
Win

Mateusz Piechocki

1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Grzegorz Pawlaczek

0-0-0
Win

George Tanasa

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Mohamed Kadiake

0-1-0
Win

Ismar Blagoje

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Joe Greenway

3-2-0
Win

Phuong Tran

Kim 1-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Aibek Nurbekov

0-1-0
Win

Daniel Pedersen

1-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision Unanimous Decision

Ben Higginson

1-1-0
Win

Jon Fruaheim

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Choke in the 1st round

Ajay Coffey

0-0-0
Win

Robert Redford

0-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Samuel Spencer

0-1-0
Win

Mickael Bucher

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 3rd round

Will Bravery

1-0-0
Win

Ben Lontton

1-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Luke John

0-1-0
Win

Steven Williams

0-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Eric Veyrier

0-0-0
Win

Sigmund Hollerud

2-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 1st round

Adam Spalding

5-3-0
Win

Dean Glencross

4-2-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

John Offken

1-0-0
Win

Mantas Smalleys

4-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Johan Segas

2-0-0
Win

Jake Moore

4-2-1
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

John Parthaugen

3-1-0
Win

Fraser Cook

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Decision

Romain Delort

0-1-0
Win

Charlotte McIntyre

2-0-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 2nd round

Cindy Ferreira

1-0-0
Win

Jamie Ward

4-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Dalius Sulga

3-3-0
Win

Ciaran Mulholland

3-3-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Arm Bar in the 2nd round

Jack Eglin

3-3-0
Win

James Webb

1-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 2nd round

Henrik Lie

0-0-0
Win

Samantha Jean Francois

3-4-0
VS 3 Rounds Result Submission Rear Naked Choke in the 1st round

Wendy Mckenna

1-1-0
Win

Emrah Sonmez

7-1-0
VS 3 Rounds Result TKO/RSC Referee Stoppage from Strikes in the 1st round

Mitchell Head

0-11-0